|
|
|
|
WPFC G95 Black (B) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163181 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163183 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163188 | North Creek 1 | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | FC Alliance G94 A | 0 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163212 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Full | A7 vs A3 | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163167 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 5 | A1 vs A3 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 3 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163177 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163219 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 07:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 1 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163186 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G94 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163184 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163187 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | vs. | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163195 | Starfire Sports Complex | 06:45 PM | 4 | A5 vs A3 | PacNW G95 Blue B | 0 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163207 | Silverdale Stadium | 03:00 PM | STDM | A6 vs A3 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163185 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | | vs. | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | | Bracket - Tuesday, March 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163182 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 07:45 AM | 3 | A3 vs A5 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | | vs. | PacNW G95 Blue B | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|